Serie C
Stagione:
Campionato:
CLASSIFICA - Girone A (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Lafert San Donà 13 - 3 3 - - 89 24 65
2 Pordenone Rugby 9 - 3 2 - 1 65 43 22
3 Rugby Conegliano 2014 9 - 3 2 - 1 49 41 8
4 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 7 - 3 1 - 2 56 41 15
5 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 4 - 3 1 - 2 25 78 -53
6 Rugby Udine Union FVG - - 3 - - 3 17 74 -57
CLASSIFICA - Girone A (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Alpago asd 10 - 3 2 - 1 53 37 16
2 Asd Rugby Feltre 9 - 3 2 - 1 57 49 8
3 Rugby Riviera 1975 6 - 3 1 - 2 80 46 34
4 Rugby Belluno 6 - 3 2 - 1 72 51 21
5 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 6 - 3 1 - 2 71 84 -13
6 Rugby Bassano 1976 6 - 3 1 - 2 53 119 -66
CLASSIFICA - Girone B (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Alto Vicentino 13 - 3 3 - - 82 47 35
2 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 10 - 3 3 - - 63 48 15
3 Rugby Monselice 8 - 3 2 - 1 31 45 -14
4 Rugby Trento 7 - 3 1 - 2 56 57 -1
5 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 2 - 3 - - 3 37 55 -18
6 West Verona Rugby Union -10 - 3 - - 3 26 43 -17
CLASSIFICA - Girone B (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Botticino Rugby Union 11 - 3 2 1 - 91 60 31
2 Bassa Bresciana Leno 10 - 3 2 - 1 76 39 37
3 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 9 - 3 2 - 1 62 56 6
4 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 7 - 3 1 - 2 70 46 24
5 Rugby Mantova 7 - 3 1 1 1 82 73 9
6 Rugby Bergamo - - 3 - - 3 29 136 -107
CLASSIFICA - Girone C (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Rho asd 13 - 3 3 - - 61 35 26
2 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 11 - 3 2 - 1 99 30 69
3 Rugby Parabiago 9 - 3 2 - 1 59 55 4
4 Mastini Rugby 2007 5 - 3 1 - 2 61 87 -26
5 Chicken 2012 Rugby 4 - 3 1 - 2 43 54 -11
6 ASD Rugby Lainate -3 - 3 - - 3 32 94 -62
CLASSIFICA - Girone C (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 ASD Rugby Cernusco 11 - 3 2 - 1 103 34 69
2 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 10 - 3 3 - - 95 26 69
3 Amatori Verbania Rugby 9 - 3 2 - 1 48 64 -16
4 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 6 - 3 1 - 2 30 72 -42
5 Asd Rugby Milano 5 - 3 1 - 2 54 68 -14
6 Delebio Rugby - - 3 - - 3 33 99 -66
CLASSIFICA - Girone D (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 15 - 3 3 - - 115 47 68
2 Asd Rugby San Mauro 13 - 3 3 - - 62 41 21
3 Rivoli Rugby Asd 7 - 3 1 - 2 66 69 -3
4 Stade Valdotain Rugby 7 - 3 1 - 2 52 57 -5
5 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 4 - 3 1 - 2 38 75 -37
6 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 2 - 3 - - 3 51 95 -44
CLASSIFICA - Girone D (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 10 - 3 2 - 1 74 15 59
2 Savona Rugby asd 8 - 2 2 - - 32 19 13
3 Union Rugby Riviera 4 - 2 1 - 1 31 27 4
4 Amatori Rugby Genova - - 1 - - 1 - 12 -12
5 Pro Recco Rugby - - 2 - - 2 10 74 -64
CLASSIFICA - Girone E (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Lyons 15 - 3 3 - - 90 49 41
2 Rugby Noceto FC 11 - 3 2 - 1 91 46 45
3 Reno Rugby Bologna 10 - 3 2 - 1 137 53 84
4 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 6 - 3 1 - 2 73 70 3
5 Faenza Rugby F.C. 1 - 3 1 - 2 60 90 -30
6 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - 3 - - 3 17 160 -143
CLASSIFICA - Girone E (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 15 - 3 3 - - 116 18 98
2 Fano Rugby 13 - 3 3 - - 60 36 24
3 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 7 - 3 1 1 1 49 54 -5
4 Pescara Rugby ASD 6 - 3 1 1 1 43 48 -5
5 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 1 - 3 - - 3 24 100 -76
6 Banca Macerata Rugby -3 - 3 - - 3 36 72 -36
CLASSIFICA - Girone G (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 10 - 2 2 - - 82 34 48
2 Arnold Rugby ASD 8 - 2 2 - - 35 22 13
3 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 7 - 3 1 - 2 78 45 33
4 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 5 - 3 1 - 2 52 71 -19
5 Primavera Rugby - - 2 - - 2 24 99 -75
CLASSIFICA - Girone G (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Anzio Club 10 - 3 2 - 1 94 48 46
2 Colleferro Rugby 1965 10 - 3 2 - 1 68 57 11
3 Rugby Club Latina 9 - 3 2 - 1 62 65 -3
4 Rugby Frascati Union 5 - 3 2 - 1 68 53 15
5 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 1 - 3 - - 3 45 68 -23
6 Amatori R. Civita Castellana - - 3 1 - 2 44 90 -46
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-19 17:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 46 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-10-20 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 8 - 32 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-10-20 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 24 - 15 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 27 - 15 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 20 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-10-20 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 20 - 13 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-10-20 15:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 23 - 24 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-10-20 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 39 - 10 CUS Pisa
2019-10-20 15:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 10 - 22 Rugby Rho asd
2019-10-20 15:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 16 - 34 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-10-20 15:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 20 - 15 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 24 - 15 Delebio Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Fano Rugby 24 - 10 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 52 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 20 - 19 Rugby Trento
2019-10-20 15:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 21 - 22 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-10-20 15:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 10 - 52 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-10-20 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 33 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-10-20 15:30 Lafert San Donà 38 - 7 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-10-20 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 7 - 27 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-10-20 15:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 27 - 14 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-10-20 15:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 17 - 18 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-10-20 15:30 Pordenone Rugby 40 - 3 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-10-20 15:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 36 - 10 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 24 - 39 Rugby Belluno
2019-10-20 15:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 83 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-10-20 15:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 17 - 19 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 24 - 10 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Bergamo 10 - 44 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 23 - 19 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 22 - 29 Rugby Club Latina
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Lyons 35 - 20 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Monselice 12 - 7 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Noceto FC 41 - 16 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Parabiago 34 - 30 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 65 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-10-20 15:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 48 - 12 Primavera Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-10-20 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 36 - 14 Gispi Rugby Prato
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-27 13:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 38 - 7 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 12 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 11 - 6 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-10-27 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 15 - 10 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 22 - 34 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 12 - 13 Rugby Monselice
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 17 - 27 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 8 - 18 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 31 - 13 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 24 - 18 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-10-27 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 48 - 18 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Pisa 10 - 22 Union Rugby Arezzo
2019-10-27 14:30 Delebio Rugby 10 - 34 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-10-27 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 24 - 46 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2019-10-27 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 23 - 29 Rugby Lyons
2019-10-27 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 27 - 48 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-10-27 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 28 - 10 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 15 - 5 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-10-27 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 10 - 38 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-27 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 17 - 25 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-10-27 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 21 - 12 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 34 - 32 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 20 - 17 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 53 - 11 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 28 - 24 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Belluno 33 - 7 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 17 - 43 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 17 - 30 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 34 - 14 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Mantova 61 - 19 Rugby Bergamo
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 19 - 10 Rugby Parabiago
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Trento 31 - 32 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 7 - 19 Lafert San Donà
2019-10-27 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 15 - 11 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-10-27 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 26 - 25 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-10-27 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 9 - 17 Savona Rugby asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 10 - 17 Fano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 8 - 15 Pordenone Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 14 - 25 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-02 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 25 - 3 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-11-03 12:30 Rugby Noceto FC 7 - 13 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-11-03 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 20 - 12 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 13 - 8 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 22 - 27 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 21 - 21 Rugby Mantova
2019-11-03 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 20 - 5 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 6 - 15 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-03 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 22 - 6 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-11-03 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 5 - 29 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-11-03 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 15 - 20 Rugby Rho asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 46 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-11-03 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 34 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-03 14:30 Fano Rugby 19 - 16 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 10 - 15 Savona Rugby asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 56 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-11-03 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 18 - 15 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-11-03 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 16 - 17 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 11 - 8 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-11-03 14:30 Lafert San Donà 32 - 10 Pordenone Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 21 - 15 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-11-03 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 13 - 16 Rugby Club Latina
2019-11-03 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 12 - 12 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 51 - 12 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 41 - 8 Delebio Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 30 - 25 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-11-03 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 6 - 26 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 20 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 26 - 6 Rugby Monselice
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 0 - 31 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 15 - 7 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 21 - 7 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 25 - 7 CUS Pisa
2019-11-03 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 11 - 12 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-11-03 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 13 - 12 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-11-03 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 3 - 15 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-11-03 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 22 - 10 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 29 - 3 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-11-03 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 5 - 6 Rugby Trento
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-11-17 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-11-17 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-11-17 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-11-17 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-17 14:30 Fano Rugby 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-11-17 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-11-17 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-11-17 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-11-17 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-11-17 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-11-17 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-11-17 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-11-17 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-11-17 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-11-24 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-11-24 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Bergamo
2019-11-24 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-24 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-11-24 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Fano Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
2019-11-24 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-11-24 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-11-24 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-11-24 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2019-11-24 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-11-24 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-11-24 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-11-24 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-11-24 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-11-24 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-11-24 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Alto Vicentino
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 0 Savona Rugby asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-12-01 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Rugby Bergamo
2019-12-01 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-12-01 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-12-01 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-12-01 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-12-01 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-01 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2019-12-01 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-12-01 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-01 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-12-01 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Fano Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-12-01 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-12-01 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-12-01 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-12-01 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-12-15 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-12-15 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2019-12-15 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-12-15 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-12-15 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Fano Rugby 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-12-15 14:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-12-15 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-12-15 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-12-15 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-12-15 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-12-15 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-12-15 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-15 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-12-15 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-12-15 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-12-15 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-12-15 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-12-15 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-12-22 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Fano Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-22 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-12-22 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-12-22 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-22 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Rugby Bergamo
2019-12-22 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-12-22 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2019-12-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-12-22 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-12-22 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-12-22 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-12-22 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-12-22 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-22 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2020-01-12 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 0 - 0 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2020-01-12 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 0 - 0 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2020-01-12 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 0 - 0 Reno Rugby Bologna
2020-01-12 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 0 - 0 Pescara Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 0 - 0 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2020-01-12 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Rugby Bergamo
2020-01-12 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 0 - 0 Rugby Rho asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Anzio Club
2020-01-12 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 0 - 0 Fano Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 0 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-01-12 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Genova
2020-01-12 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2020-01-12 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 0 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Belluno 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Feltre
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 0 - 0 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 0 - 0 Pordenone Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Mantova 0 - 0 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rugby Lyons
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Trento 0 - 0 Rugby Monselice
2020-01-12 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-01-12 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 0 - 0 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2020-01-12 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-01-12 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 0 - 0 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 0 - 0 Banca Macerata Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 0 - 0 Lafert San Donà
2020-01-12 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-01-19 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-01-19 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 0 - 0 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 0 - 0 Rugby Trento
2020-01-19 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 0 - 0 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 0 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2020-01-19 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-01-19 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 0 - 0 Mastini Rugby 2007
2020-01-19 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 0 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2020-01-19 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-19 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 0 - 0 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2020-01-19 14:30 Lafert San Donà 0 - 0 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2020-01-19 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2020-01-19 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 0 - 0 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2020-01-19 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-01-19 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 0 - 0 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2020-01-19 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 0 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 0 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 0 - 0 Rugby Club Latina
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 0 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Monselice 0 - 0 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 0 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2020-01-19 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 0 - 0 Arnold Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-19 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-01-26 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-01-26 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-01-26 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-02-16 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-02-16 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-03-01 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-03-01 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-03-01 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-03-01 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-03-22 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-03-22 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-03-22 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-03-29 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-03-29 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-03-29 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-05 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-04-05 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-04-05 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-04-05 15:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-19 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-04-19 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-04-19 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-26 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-04-26 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-04-26 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-04-26 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
GIORNATA 19
2020-05-03 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-05-03 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-05-03 15:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 0 - 0 Elba Rugby ASD
GIORNATA 20
2020-05-10 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-05-10 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-05-10 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-05-10 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-05-10 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
GIORNATA 21
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-05-17 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD 0 - 0 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-05-17 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-05-17 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 0 - 0 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 0 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 22
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 0 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-05-24 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-05-24 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-05-24 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 0 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984