Serie B
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - - - - - - -
1 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato - - - - - - - - -
1 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 - - - - - - - - -
1 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club - - - - - - - - -
1 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 Ivrea Rugby Club asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Franciacorta - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Sondrio Sertori - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Varese - - - - - - - - -
1 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco - - - - - - - - -
1 Amatori R. Capoterra - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Valorugby Emilia - - - - - - - - -
1 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Siena - - - - - - - - -
1 Florentia Rugby asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 - - - - - - - - -
1 Imola Rugby ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 Lions Amaranto - - - - - - - - -
1 Livorno Rugby ssd - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Jesi 1970 - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Parma 1931 - - - - - - - - -
1 Unione R. Capitolina - - - - - - - - -
1 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Verona Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Padova ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - - - - - - -
1 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Junior Rugby Brescia - - - - - - - - -
1 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - - - - - - -
1 Patavium Union Rugby asd - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - - - - - - -
1 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - - - - - - -
1 Castellana Rugby - - - - - - - - -
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 - - - - - - - - -
1 Arvalia Villa Pamphili - - - - - - - - -
1 ASD Ragusa R. Junior - - - - - - - - -
1 Avezzano Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 C.L.C. Messina Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 CUS Catania Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Frascati R. Club 2015 - - - - - - - - -
1 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - - - - - - -
1 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD - - - - - - - - -
1 Primavera Rugby - - - - - - - - -
1 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - - - - - - - - -
1 A.P. Partenope Rugby - - - - - - - - -
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-10-20 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-10-20 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2019-10-20 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-10-20 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-10-20 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-10-20 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-10-20 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-10-20 15:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-10-20 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-27 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2019-10-27 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-10-27 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-10-27 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2019-10-27 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-10-27 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-10-27 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2019-10-27 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-10-27 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-03 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-11-03 14:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-11-03 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2019-11-03 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-03 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-11-03 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2019-11-03 14:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-11-03 14:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-11-03 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-11-03 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-17 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2019-11-17 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-11-17 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-11-17 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2019-11-17 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-17 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2019-11-17 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2019-11-17 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-11-17 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2019-11-17 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-11-17 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2019-11-17 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-11-17 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-24 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-11-24 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-11-24 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-11-24 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-11-24 14:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-11-24 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-11-24 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-11-24 14:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-24 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-11-24 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-11-24 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-12-01 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2019-12-01 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-01 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2019-12-01 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-12-01 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2019-12-01 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2019-12-01 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-12-01 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-12-01 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2019-12-01 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 CUS Siena
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-15 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-12-15 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-12-15 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-12-15 14:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2019-12-15 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-12-15 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2019-12-15 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-12-15 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2019-12-15 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-15 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-12-15 14:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-12-15 14:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2019-12-15 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-12-15 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2019-12-22 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-12-22 14:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2019-12-22 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-12-22 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-12-22 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-12-22 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-12-22 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-12-22 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-12-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-12-22 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-12-22 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-01-12 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-01-12 14:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-01-12 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-01-12 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-01-12 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-12 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-01-12 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-01-12 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-01-12 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-01-12 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-01-12 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-01-19 14:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-19 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-01-19 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2020-01-19 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-01-19 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-01-19 14:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-01-19 14:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-01-19 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-01-26 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-01-26 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-01-26 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-01-26 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-01-26 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-01-26 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-01-26 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-01-26 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-01-26 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-01-26 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-01-26 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-01-26 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-01-26 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2020-01-26 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-16 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-02-16 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-02-16 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-02-16 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-02-16 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-02-16 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-02-16 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-02-16 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-02-16 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-02-16 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-02-16 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-02-16 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-02-16 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-02-16 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-22 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-03-22 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-03-22 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-03-22 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-03-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-03-22 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-03-22 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-03-22 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2020-03-22 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-03-22 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-03-22 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-03-22 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-03-22 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-03-22 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-03-22 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-03-22 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-03-22 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-03-29 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-03-29 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-03-29 15:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-03-29 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2020-03-29 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-03-29 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-03-29 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-03-29 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-03-29 15:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-03-29 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-03-29 15:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-04-05 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-04-05 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-04-05 15:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-04-05 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-04-05 15:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-04-05 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-04-05 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-04-05 15:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-04-05 15:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-04-05 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-04-05 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-04-05 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-04-05 15:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-19 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2020-04-19 15:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-04-19 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-04-19 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-04-19 15:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-04-19 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-04-19 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-04-19 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-04-19 15:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-19 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-04-19 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-04-19 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-04-19 15:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-04-19 15:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-04-19 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-26 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-04-26 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-04-26 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-04-26 15:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-04-26 15:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2020-04-26 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-04-26 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-04-26 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-04-26 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-04-26 15:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2020-04-26 15:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-04-26 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2020-04-26 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-04-26 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
GIORNATA 19
2020-05-03 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-05-03 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-05-03 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-05-03 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-05-03 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-05-03 15:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-05-03 15:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-05-03 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-05-03 15:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-05-03 15:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-03 15:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-05-03 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-05-03 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-05-03 15:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-05-03 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-05-03 15:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
GIORNATA 20
2020-05-10 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2020-05-10 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-05-10 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-05-10 15:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-05-10 15:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-05-10 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-05-10 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2020-05-10 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2020-05-10 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-05-10 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-05-10 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-05-10 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-05-10 15:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-05-10 15:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-05-10 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
GIORNATA 21
2020-05-17 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 0 - 0 ASD Ragusa R. Junior
2020-05-17 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 0 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-05-17 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 0 - 0 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 0 - 0 Rugby Sondrio Sertori
2020-05-17 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 0 - 0 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-05-17 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-05-17 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd 0 - 0 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-05-17 15:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-05-17 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 0 - 0 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-05-17 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 0 - 0 Patavium Union Rugby asd
2020-05-17 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 0 Rugby Varese
2020-05-17 15:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 0 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-05-17 15:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-05-17 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 0 - 0 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947
2020-05-17 15:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Avezzano Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 0 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 0 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-05-17 15:30 Valorugby Emilia 0 - 0 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-05-17 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Castellana Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
GIORNATA 22
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 0 - 0 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-05-24 15:30 ASD Ragusa R. Junior 0 - 0 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-05-24 15:30 Avezzano Rugby 0 - 0 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-05-24 15:30 Castellana Rugby 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 0 - 0 Valorugby Emilia
2020-05-24 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-05-24 15:30 CUS Siena 0 - 0 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-05-24 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-05-24 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-05-24 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-05-24 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 0 - 0 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-05-24 15:30 Patavium Union Rugby asd 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 0 CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 0 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 0 Lions Amaranto
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Sondrio Sertori 0 - 0 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-05-24 15:30 U.S. Rugby Roma 1947 0 - 0 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-05-24 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2020-05-24 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970