Mitre 10 Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Championship
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Bay Of Plenty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Taranaki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Manawatu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hawkes Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Otago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Northland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Southland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Premiership
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Canterbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 North Harbour 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tasman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Waikato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Auckland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Counties Manukau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-08-08 09:35 Southland 0 - 0 Northland
2019-08-09 09:35 Auckland 0 - 0 North Harbour
2019-08-10 04:05 Tasman 0 - 0 Wellington
2019-08-10 06:35 Counties Manukau 0 - 0 Taranaki
2019-08-10 09:35 Waikato 0 - 0 Canterbury
2019-08-11 04:05 Bay Of Plenty 0 - 0 Otago
2019-08-11 06:45 Manawatu 0 - 0 Hawkes Bay
GIORNATA 2
2019-08-15 09:35 Northland 0 - 0 Auckland
2019-08-16 07:45 North Harbour 0 - 0 Counties Manukau
2019-08-16 09:45 Hawkes Bay 0 - 0 Wellington
2019-08-17 04:05 Manawatu 0 - 0 Taranaki
2019-08-17 06:35 Otago 0 - 0 Southland
2019-08-18 04:05 Canterbury 0 - 0 Tasman
2019-08-18 06:35 Bay Of Plenty 0 - 0 Waikato
GIORNATA 3
2019-08-22 09:35 Hawkes Bay 0 - 0 Otago
2019-08-23 09:35 Wellington 0 - 0 Canterbury
2019-08-24 04:35 Tasman 0 - 0 Manawatu
2019-08-24 07:05 Auckland 0 - 0 Bay Of Plenty
2019-08-24 09:35 Counties Manukau 0 - 0 Waikato
2019-08-25 04:05 Taranaki 0 - 0 Northland
2019-08-25 06:35 Southland 0 - 0 North Harbour
GIORNATA 4
2019-08-29 09:35 Wellington 0 - 0 Counties Manukau
2019-08-30 09:35 Otago 0 - 0 Manawatu
2019-08-31 04:35 Canterbury 0 - 0 Southland
2019-08-31 07:05 Northland 0 - 0 Hawkes Bay
2019-08-31 09:35 Waikato 0 - 0 Auckland
2019-09-01 04:05 North Harbour 0 - 0 Bay Of Plenty
2019-09-01 06:35 Taranaki 0 - 0 Tasman
GIORNATA 5
2019-09-05 09:35 Manawatu 0 - 0 Northland
2019-09-06 07:45 Hawkes Bay 0 - 0 Southland
2019-09-06 09:45 Counties Manukau 0 - 0 Tasman
2019-09-07 07:05 North Harbour 0 - 0 Waikato
2019-09-07 09:35 Bay Of Plenty 0 - 0 Wellington
2019-09-08 04:05 Auckland 0 - 0 Canterbury
2019-09-08 06:35 Otago 0 - 0 Taranaki
GIORNATA 6
2019-09-12 09:35 Waikato 0 - 0 Hawkes Bay
2019-09-13 09:35 Northland 0 - 0 Canterbury
2019-09-14 04:35 Taranaki 0 - 0 Bay Of Plenty
2019-09-14 07:05 Southland 0 - 0 Manawatu
2019-09-14 09:35 Counties Manukau 0 - 0 Auckland
2019-09-15 04:05 Wellington 0 - 0 Otago
2019-09-15 06:35 Tasman 0 - 0 North Harbour
GIORNATA 7
2019-09-19 09:35 Canterbury 0 - 0 Manawatu
2019-09-20 09:35 Hawkes Bay 0 - 0 Taranaki
2019-09-21 04:35 Waikato 0 - 0 Tasman
2019-09-21 07:05 Southland 0 - 0 Counties Manukau
2019-09-21 09:35 North Harbour 0 - 0 Otago
2019-09-22 04:05 Auckland 0 - 0 Wellington
2019-09-22 06:35 Northland 0 - 0 Bay Of Plenty
GIORNATA 8
2019-09-26 09:35 Taranaki 0 - 0 Southland
2019-09-27 09:35 Tasman 0 - 0 Auckland
2019-09-28 04:35 Bay Of Plenty 0 - 0 Hawkes Bay
2019-09-28 07:05 Wellington 0 - 0 Northland
2019-09-28 09:35 Canterbury 0 - 0 Counties Manukau
2019-09-29 03:05 Otago 0 - 0 Waikato
2019-09-29 05:35 Manawatu 0 - 0 North Harbour
GIORNATA 9
2019-10-03 08:35 Counties Manukau 0 - 0 Hawkes Bay
2019-10-04 08:35 North Harbour 0 - 0 Wellington
2019-10-05 03:35 Bay Of Plenty 0 - 0 Manawatu
2019-10-05 06:05 Auckland 0 - 0 Southland
2019-10-05 08:35 Otago 0 - 0 Canterbury
2019-10-06 03:05 Tasman 0 - 0 Northland
2019-10-06 05:35 Waikato 0 - 0 Taranaki
GIORNATA 10
2019-10-10 08:35 Southland 0 - 0 Bay Of Plenty
2019-10-11 08:35 Taranaki 0 - 0 Auckland
2019-10-12 03:35 Hawkes Bay 0 - 0 Tasman
2019-10-12 06:05 Manawatu 0 - 0 Counties Manukau
2019-10-12 08:35 Wellington 0 - 0 Waikato
2019-10-13 03:05 Northland 0 - 0 Otago
2019-10-13 05:35 Canterbury 0 - 0 North Harbour
GIORNATA 11
2019-10-18 08:35 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-10-19 03:35 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-10-19 06:05 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-10-19 08:35 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 12
2019-10-25 08:35 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-10-26 08:35 TBC 0 - 0 TBC