European Rubgy Champions Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Benetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leinster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Glasgow Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 La Rochelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Clermont Auvergne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ulster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Harlequins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Saracens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ospreys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Munster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Racing 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Connacht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloucester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-11-15 20:45 Gloucester 0 - 0 Toulouse
2019-11-16 14:00 Bath 0 - 0 Ulster
2019-11-16 14:00 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Sale
2019-11-16 16:15 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Exeter
2019-11-16 16:15 Leinster 0 - 0 Benetton
2019-11-16 18:30 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Harlequins
2019-11-16 18:30 Ospreys 0 - 0 Munster
2019-11-17 14:00 Connacht 0 - 0 Montpellier
2019-11-17 14:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Lyon
2019-11-17 16:15 Racing 92 0 - 0 Saracens
GIORNATA 2
2019-11-22 20:45 Ulster 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2019-11-23 14:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Northampton
2019-11-23 14:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Ospreys
2019-11-23 14:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Connacht
2019-11-23 16:15 Exeter 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2019-11-23 16:15 Lyon 0 - 0 Leinster
2019-11-23 18:30 Harlequins 0 - 0 Bath
2019-11-23 18:30 Munster 0 - 0 Racing 92
2019-11-24 14:00 Sale 0 - 0 La Rochelle
2019-11-24 16:15 Montpellier 0 - 0 Gloucester
GIORNATA 3
2019-12-06 20:45 Bath 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2019-12-07 14:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Benetton
2019-12-07 14:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Leinster
2019-12-07 16:15 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2019-12-07 16:15 Ulster 0 - 0 Harlequins
2019-12-07 18:30 Munster 0 - 0 Saracens
2019-12-07 18:30 Ospreys 0 - 0 Racing 92
2019-12-08 14:00 Gloucester 0 - 0 Connacht
2019-12-08 16:15 Sale 0 - 0 Exeter
2019-12-08 16:15 Toulouse 0 - 0 Montpellier
GIORNATA 4
2019-12-13 20:45 Harlequins 0 - 0 Ulster
2019-12-13 20:45 Racing 92 0 - 0 Ospreys
2019-12-14 13:45 Benetton 0 - 0 Lyon
2019-12-14 13:45 Connacht 0 - 0 Gloucester
2019-12-14 16:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Toulouse
2019-12-14 16:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Munster
2019-12-14 18:15 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 La Rochelle
2019-12-14 18:15 Leinster 0 - 0 Northampton
2019-12-15 14:00 Exeter 0 - 0 Sale
2019-12-15 16:15 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Bath
GIORNATA 5
2020-01-10 20:45 Bath 0 - 0 Harlequins
2020-01-10 20:45 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Sale
2020-01-11 01:00 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Ulster
2020-01-11 01:00 Racing 92 0 - 0 Munster
2020-01-11 14:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Saracens
2020-01-11 16:15 Connacht 0 - 0 Toulouse
2020-01-11 16:15 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Exeter
2020-01-11 18:30 Gloucester 0 - 0 Montpellier
2020-01-12 14:00 Leinster 0 - 0 Lyon
2020-01-12 14:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Benetton
GIORNATA 6
2020-01-18 14:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-01-18 14:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Northampton
2020-01-18 16:15 Harlequins 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2020-01-18 16:15 Ulster 0 - 0 Bath
2020-01-18 18:30 Exeter 0 - 0 La Rochelle
2020-01-18 18:30 Sale 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-01-19 14:00 Munster 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-01-19 14:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Racing 92
2020-01-19 17:15 Montpellier 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-01-19 17:15 Toulouse 0 - 0 Gloucester
GIORNATA 7
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 8
2020-05-02 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-05-02 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 9
2020-05-23 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC