European Rugby Challenge Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Castres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RC Enisei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Worcester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Scarlets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Toulon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bayonne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 London Irish 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Bordeaux Begles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Agen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wasps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Bristol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Stade Francais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zebre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brive 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Calvisano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leicester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cardiff Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-11-15 01:00 RC Enisei 0 - 0 Worcester
2019-11-15 20:00 Agen 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2019-11-15 20:45 Bayonne 0 - 0 Toulon
2019-11-15 20:45 Stade Francais 0 - 0 Brive
2019-11-16 14:30 Calvisano 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2019-11-16 16:00 Bristol 0 - 0 Zebre
2019-11-16 16:00 Dragons 0 - 0 Castres
2019-11-16 16:00 Leicester 0 - 0 Pau
2019-11-16 21:00 Bordeaux Begles 0 - 0 Wasps
2019-11-16 21:00 Scarlets 0 - 0 London Irish
GIORNATA 2
2019-11-22 01:00 RC Enisei 0 - 0 Dragons
2019-11-22 20:00 Brive 0 - 0 Bristol
2019-11-22 20:00 Pau 0 - 0 Calvisano
2019-11-22 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Bordeaux Begles
2019-11-22 21:00 Toulon 0 - 0 Scarlets
2019-11-23 14:00 Castres 0 - 0 Worcester
2019-11-23 16:00 London Irish 0 - 0 Bayonne
2019-11-23 16:00 Wasps 0 - 0 Agen
2019-11-23 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Stade Francais
2019-11-23 21:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Leicester
GIORNATA 3
2019-12-06 01:00 RC Enisei 0 - 0 Castres
2019-12-06 20:00 Agen 0 - 0 Bordeaux Begles
2019-12-06 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Wasps
2019-12-07 14:00 Toulon 0 - 0 London Irish
2019-12-07 16:00 Bristol 0 - 0 Stade Francais
2019-12-07 16:00 Leicester 0 - 0 Calvisano
2019-12-07 16:00 Worcester 0 - 0 Dragons
2019-12-07 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Brive
2019-12-07 21:00 Bayonne 0 - 0 Scarlets
2019-12-07 21:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Pau
GIORNATA 4
2019-12-13 18:00 Castres 0 - 0 RC Enisei
2019-12-13 20:00 Brive 0 - 0 Zebre
2019-12-13 20:00 Pau 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2019-12-13 21:00 Dragons 0 - 0 Worcester
2019-12-14 14:00 Bordeaux Begles 0 - 0 Agen
2019-12-14 14:30 Calvisano 0 - 0 Leicester
2019-12-14 16:00 London Irish 0 - 0 Toulon
2019-12-14 16:00 Wasps 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2019-12-14 21:00 Scarlets 0 - 0 Bayonne
2019-12-14 21:00 Stade Francais 0 - 0 Bristol
GIORNATA 5
2020-01-11 01:00 Agen 0 - 0 Wasps
2020-01-11 01:00 Bayonne 0 - 0 London Irish
2020-01-11 01:00 Castres 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-01-11 01:00 Stade Francais 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-01-11 14:00 Bordeaux Begles 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2020-01-11 14:30 Calvisano 0 - 0 Pau
2020-01-11 16:00 Bristol 0 - 0 Brive
2020-01-11 16:00 Worcester 0 - 0 RC Enisei
2020-01-11 21:00 Scarlets 0 - 0 Toulon
2020-01-12 16:15 Leicester 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
GIORNATA 6
2020-01-17 21:00 Dragons 0 - 0 RC Enisei
2020-01-17 21:00 Worcester 0 - 0 Castres
2020-01-18 01:00 Brive 0 - 0 Stade Francais
2020-01-18 01:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Calvisano
2020-01-18 01:00 London Irish 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-01-18 01:00 Pau 0 - 0 Leicester
2020-01-18 01:00 Toulon 0 - 0 Bayonne
2020-01-18 01:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Bristol
2020-01-18 16:00 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Agen
2020-01-18 16:00 Wasps 0 - 0 Bordeaux Begles
GIORNATA 7
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 8
2020-05-02 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-05-02 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 9
2020-05-22 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC